|
RWK LG 2022/23 E-Klasse
Weitere Ergebnisse finden sie hier:
Sportschützengau Schrobenhausen
|
|
Ø |
1 RWK |
2 RWK |
3 RWK |
4 RWK |
5 RWK |
6 RWK |
7 RWK |
8 RWK |
9 RWK |
10 RWK |
11 RWK |
12 RWK |
13 RWK |
14 RWK |
4. Mannschaft |
1406,27 |
1407 |
1397 |
1420 |
1423 |
1436 |
1393 |
1403 |
1426 |
1432 |
1408 |
1371 |
|
|
|
Knauer Roland |
356,09 |
364 |
360 |
355 |
362 |
360 |
357 |
357 |
348 |
359 |
342 |
353 |
|
|
|
Bodensteiner Florian |
350,67 |
349 |
|
368 |
355 |
352 |
|
352 |
349 |
365 |
347 |
319 |
|
|
|
Ilg Martin |
337,18 |
335 |
326 |
332 |
351 |
341 |
343 |
341 |
322 |
340 |
343 |
335 |
|
|
|
Kahn Corinna |
364,55 |
359 |
366 |
365 |
355 |
366 |
364 |
358 |
369 |
368 |
376 |
364 |
|
|
|
Aull Corbinian |
345,00 |
|
345 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krammer Maximilian |
332,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kahn Magdalena |
322,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kempter Katharina |
330,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle nach |
11 |
RWK |
|
|
Rückrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Punkte |
Durchschnitt |
Ringe |
|
01.03.24 |
|
Pobenhausen IV |
1388 |
: |
1379 |
Brunnen V |
1. |
Oberlauterbach II |
16 |
: |
6 |
Ø
|
1432,00 |
15752 |
|
08.03.24 |
|
Singenbach V |
1457 |
: |
1432 |
Pobenhausen IV |
2. |
Singenbach V |
16 |
: |
6 |
Ø
|
1424,91 |
15674 |
|
15.03.24 |
|
Pobenhausen IV |
1408 |
: |
1435 |
Oberlauterbach II |
3. |
Tegernbach 64 IV |
14 |
: |
8 |
Ø
|
1412,45 |
15537 |
|
22.03.24 |
|
Tegernbach 64 IV |
1401 |
: |
1371 |
Pobenhausen IV |
4. |
Lampertshofen III |
12 |
: |
10 |
Ø
|
1421,00 |
15631 |
|
28.03.24 |
|
Pobenhausen IV |
|
: |
|
Lampertshofen III |
5. |
Alberzell IV |
12 |
: |
10 |
Ø
|
1413,18 |
15545 |
|
05.04.24 |
|
Langenmosen II |
|
: |
|
Pobenhausen IV |
6. |
Pobenhausen IV |
12 |
: |
10 |
Ø
|
1406,27 |
15469 |
|
12.04.24 |
|
Alberzell IV |
|
: |
|
Pobenhausen IV |
7. |
Brunnen IV |
6 |
: |
16 |
Ø
|
1383,00 |
15213 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Langenmosen II |
0 |
: |
22 |
Ø
|
1347,82 |
14826 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hinrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06.10.23 |
|
Brunnen V |
1373 |
: |
1407 |
Pobenhausen IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.10.23 |
|
Pobenhausen IV |
1397 |
: |
1394 |
Singenbach V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.10.23 |
|
Oberlauterbach II |
1449 |
: |
1420 |
Pobenhausen IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.10.23 |
|
Pobenhausen IV |
1423 |
: |
1406 |
Tegernbach 64 IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03.11.23 |
|
Lampertshofen III |
1418 |
: |
1419 |
Pobenhausen IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.11.23 |
|
Pobenhausen IV |
1396 |
: |
1379 |
Langenmosen II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.11.23 |
|
Pobenhausen IV |
1408 |
: |
1422 |
Alberzell IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|